English |       
 Product Category
SFP+/QSFP+ Transceivers
RF Optical Transceiver
100G CFP/QSFP28 Module
40G/56G QSFP+ Module
10G SFP+ Module
10G XFP Module
10G XENPARK/X2 Module
150M~4.25G SFP Module
10G/40G/100G Cables
25G SFP+ /100G QSFP28
HDMI/USB 3.0 AOC
120G CXP DAC/AOC
40G QSFP+ DAC/AOC
10G SFP+&XFP DAC/AOC
6G/12G Mini SAS Cables
Thunderbolt Cables
MPO/MTP Cable Accessories
Fiber Optic Cables
CWDM/PLC Products
Fiber Channel HBA
CWDM/DWDM/CCWDM
PLC Splitters
1000M/10G Media Converter
GEPON OLT/ONU Device
EOC Device
 
Technical Support
Wiitek SFP+,XFP,QSFP+ Pass SGSCEFCC,FDA Certification
Editor: QC Department   Date: 7/3/2013

Wiitek Products Pass SGSCEFCC,FDA Certification

Shenzhen Wiitek Technology Co.,Ltd-CE,FCC,FDA CertificationShenzhen Wiitek Technology Co.,Ltd-CE,FCC,FDA Certification

                  SGS Certification                                     CE Certification

Shenzhen Wiitek Technology Co.,Ltd-CE,FCC,FDA CertificationShenzhen Wiitek Technology Co.,Ltd-CE,FCC,FDA Certification

                 FDA Certification                                          FDA Certification

Prev: 25-GigE Consortium Devises Data Center Standard
Next: Wiitek Technology Promise the Service
Print | Close
CopyRight © 2007-2018 Wiitek.com--SFP+/QSFP+/SFP28/QSFP28 DAC AOC Cable
Address: 6F, B Block, Yuanzheng Industrial Area, No.4012, Wuhe Main Road , Bantian, Longgang, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Admin