English |       
 Product Category
SFP+/QSFP+ Transceivers
RF Optical Transceiver
100G CFP/QSFP28 Module
40G/56G QSFP+ Module
10G SFP+ Module
10G XFP Module
10G XENPARK/X2 Module
150M~4.25G SFP Module
10G/40G/100G Cables
25G SFP+ /100G QSFP28
HDMI/USB 3.0 AOC
120G CXP DAC/AOC
40G QSFP+ DAC/AOC
10G SFP+&XFP DAC/AOC
6G/12G Mini SAS Cables
Thunderbolt Cables
MPO/MTP Cable Accessories
Fiber Optic Cables
CWDM/PLC Products
Fiber Channel HBA
CWDM/DWDM/CCWDM
PLC Splitters
1000M/10G Media Converter
GEPON OLT/ONU Device
EOC Device
 
Company News
Shenzhen Factory Passes ISO 9001:2008 certification in June,2010
Editor: QC Department   Date: 6/13/2014

Wiitek Technology Pass ISO 9001:2008 in June,2010

Shenzhen Wiitek Technology Co.,Ltd-ISO 9001

Prev: Wiitek Internal/External Mini SAS Products for Storage Area
Next: Wiitek SFP+,XFP,XENPAK,X2,QSFP+,CXP Modules for Networking Solution
Print | Close
CopyRight © 2007-2018 Wiitek.com--SFP+/QSFP+/SFP28/QSFP28 DAC AOC Cable
Address: 6F, B Block, Yuanzheng Industrial Area, No.4012, Wuhe Main Road , Bantian, Longgang, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Admin