English | ÖÐÎÄ      
 Product Category
Optical Transceivers
RF Optical Transceiver
100G CFP/QSFP28 Module
40G/56G QSFP+ Module
10G SFP+ Module
10G XFP Module
10G XENPARK/X2 Module
150M~4.25G SFP Module
Direct Attached Cables
25G SFP+ /100G QSFP28
HDMI/USB 3.0 AOC
120G CXP DAC/AOC
40G QSFP+ DAC/AOC
10G SFP+&XFP DAC/AOC
6G/12G Mini SAS Cables
Thunderbolt Cables
MPO/MTP Cable Accessories
Fiber Optic Cables
Passive Products
Fiber Channel HBA
CWDM/DWDM/CCWDM
PLC Splitters
1000M/10G Media Converter
GEPON OLT/ONU Device
EOC Device
 
Technical Support
Wiitek Technology Promise the Service
Editor: QC Department   Date: 10/3/2013

 

Wiitek Not only supply high quality products,Wiitek also promise the following service:


1. Providing proved inspection report for the products when delivery.
2. Providing optical transceiver product specification and detailed test report;
3. One year warranty. three monthes free exchange and one year free repairing.
4. Must reply within 24 hours after receiving customers¡¯notice of quality problems.
5. Regularly survey,collect quality improvement suggestion from customers.

Your success is our biggest wishes. Any questions, please feel free to contact us. We will always provide perfect services to you.

Email: sales@wiitek.com

Prev: Wiitek SFP+,XFP,QSFP+ Pass SGS£¬CE£¬FCC,FDA Certification
Next: Our Reliability Certification Systems
Print | Close
Copyright Right © 2007-2014 Wiitek.com--Mini SAS,SFP+,XFP,XENPAK,X2,QSFP+,CXP
Address:3F~4F, 4th Block, Masha High-Tech Industrial Area, Pingdi Town, Longgang District,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China
Admin