English |       
 Product Category
Optical Transceivers
RF Optical Transceiver
100G CFP/QSFP28 Module
40G/56G QSFP+ Module
10G SFP+ Module
10G XFP Module
10G XENPARK/X2 Module
150M~4.25G SFP Module
Direct Attached Cables
25G SFP+ /100G QSFP28
HDMI/USB 3.0 AOC
120G CXP DAC/AOC
40G QSFP+ DAC/AOC
10G SFP+&XFP DAC/AOC
6G/12G Mini SAS Cables
Thunderbolt Cables
MPO/MTP Cable Accessories
Fiber Optic Cables
Passive Products
Fiber Channel HBA
CWDM/DWDM/CCWDM
PLC Splitters
1000M/10G Media Converter
GEPON OLT/ONU Device
EOC Device
 
Company News
Wiitek SFP+,XFP,XENPAK,X2,QSFP+,CXP Modules for Networking Solution
Editor: Snow Liu   Date: 6/3/2014

Wiitek's Optical Transceivers includes low speed SFP Modules, high speed 10G SFP+,XFP,XENPAK,X2,40G/56G QSFP+ and 120G CXP,100G CFP Modules. Our products can totally satisfy our clients' demands. The application areas includ Cloud Computing,Data Center,Datacom,Storage Network/Server and High Performance Computing(HPC). With our high quality and the reputation around the world, our optical transceivers get lots of clients' approvements. Wiitek will keep our developing and researching spirits and continue to creat the benefits for our clients with our best servers.

Shenzhen Wiitek Technology Co.,Ltd-sfp+,XFP,QSFP+ Optical Cable

Shenzhen Wiitek Technology Co.,Ltd-SFP+,XFP,QSFP+,XENPAK,X2 Optical Transceivers

Shenzhen Wiitek Technology Co.,Ltd-SFP+,XFP,QSFP+ Optical Module

Prev: Shenzhen Factory Passes ISO 9001:2008 certification in June,2010
Next: Wiitek SFP+,QSFP+ Copper Cable Production Lines
Print | Close
Copyright Right © 2007-2014 Wiitek.com--Mini SAS,SFP+,XFP,XENPAK,X2,QSFP+,CXP
Address:3F~4F, 4th Block, Masha High-Tech Industrial Area, Pingdi Town, Longgang District,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China
Admin