English |       
 Product Category
Optical Transceivers
400G QSFP-DD Modules
200G QSFP56 Modules
25G SFP28/QSFP28 Module
40G/56G QSFP+ Module
10G SFP+ Module
10G XFP Module
150M~4.25G SFP Module
DACs / AOCs
400G QSFP-DD DAC
200G QSFP56 DAC/AOC
120G CXP DAC/AOC
25G SFP+ /100G QSFP28
40G QSFP+ DAC/AOC
10G SFP+ XFP DAC/AOC
Slim SAS Cables
6G/12G Mini SAS Cables
MPO/MTP Cable Accessories
Fiber Optic Cables
Passive FTTx Solution
Fiber Channel HBA
CWDM/DWDM/CCWDM
PLC Splitters
1000M/10G Media Converter
GEPON OLT/ONU Device
EOC Device
 
Waterproof LC to LC fiber Cable
Product Name: Waterproof LC to LC fiber Cable
P/N: WLC-XXXXC
Download Datasheet
CopyRight © 2007-2021 Wiitek.com--SFP+/QSFP+/SFP28/QSFP28 DAC AOC Cable
Address: 6F, 2nd Block, Mashaxuda Industrial Area, No.46, Jiaoyu North Road , Pingdi, Longgang, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Admin