English | 中文      
 Product Category
Optical Transceivers
RF Optical Transceiver
100G CFP/QSFP28 Module
40G/56G QSFP+ Module
10G SFP+ Module
10G XFP Module
10G XENPARK/X2 Module
150M~4.25G SFP Module
Direct Attached Cables
25G SFP+ /100G QSFP28
HDMI/USB 3.0 AOC
120G CXP DAC/AOC
40G QSFP+ DAC/AOC
10G SFP+&XFP DAC/AOC
6G/12G Mini SAS Cables
Thunderbolt Cables
MPO/MTP Cable Accessories
Fiber Optic Cables
Passive Products
Fiber Channel HBA
CWDM/DWDM/CCWDM
PLC Splitters
1000M/10G Media Converter
GEPON OLT/ONU Device
EOC Device
 
1GE+ 3FE + WIFI ONU
Product Name: 1GE+ 3FE + WIFI ONU
P/N: WONU-XXXX-004
Download Datasheet

1、Special Features 

  • Full speed without blocking exchange
  • 8K MAC Address table
  • Support Full Range VLAN ID
  • Support QinQ VLAN、1:1VLAN、VLAN Trunk etc.
  • Support port monitor, port mirror ,port speed limit,port SLA etc.
  • QoS based on interface,IEEE802.1p,IPV4(ToS),Diff-Serv,IPV6,802.1Q VLANID,destination MAC or source MAC.
  • The Ethernet interfaces according to the specifications of the IEEE802.3.
  • 128-bitAES encryption algorithm.
  • According to 802.1x remote management and user authentication
  • Support CTC2.1 standard
  • Complies with 2.4GHz IEEE802.11n v2.0 and backward compatible with IEEE 802.11b/g standards
  • Supports NAT/NAPT IP sharing
  • WAN Protocols: PPPoE/StaticIP/PPTP/DHCP
  • Supports advanced 2T2R MIMO technology to enhance the throughput and coverage range significantly
  • High speed data rate - up to 300Mbps
  • Supports Virtual Server and DMZ
  • Supports Wi-Fi Protected Setup (WPS)with reset button
  • Supports 64/128-bit WEP encryption and WPA-PSK, WPA2-PSK security
  • Supports WMM function to meet the multimedia transmission requirement
  • Supports WDS mode
  • Supports Special Applications (Port Triggers)
  • Supports DDNS (DynDNS, TZO), and QoS
  • Supports MAC/IP filtering and URL blocking
  • Supports DHCP server and Anti-Dosfirewall
Copyright Right © 2007-2014 Wiitek.com--Mini SAS,SFP+,XFP,XENPAK,X2,QSFP+,CXP
Address:3F~4F, 4th Block, Masha High-Tech Industrial Area, Pingdi Town, Longgang District,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China
Admin