English |       
 Product Category
SFP+/QSFP+ Transceivers
RF Optical Transceiver
100G CFP/QSFP28 Module
40G/56G QSFP+ Module
10G SFP+ Module
10G XFP Module
10G XENPARK/X2 Module
150M~4.25G SFP Module
10G/40G/100G Cables
25G SFP+ /100G QSFP28
HDMI/USB 3.0 AOC
120G CXP DAC/AOC
40G QSFP+ DAC/AOC
10G SFP+&XFP DAC/AOC
6G/12G Mini SAS Cables
Thunderbolt Cables
MPO/MTP Cable Accessories
Fiber Optic Cables
CWDM/PLC Products
Fiber Channel HBA
CWDM/DWDM/CCWDM
PLC Splitters
1000M/10G Media Converter
GEPON OLT/ONU Device
EOC Device
 
Multimode MT-RJ / MT-RJ Fiber Cable, 3M
Product Name: Multimode MT-RJ / MT-RJ Fiber Cable, 3M
P/N: WFC-XX-XX-XXC
Download Datasheet

PC polishing

Single mode fiber: ITU- T G.652, or G655, or G657

Multi monde fiber, ITU-TG.651

Standard housing, plastic ferrule

Cable diameter: 1.8 x 3.7 (mm) or customized

Fiber type: 9/125 µm (OS1), or 62.5/125µm (OM1), or 50/125µm (OM2, OM3)

Insertion loss: Less than 0.5dB

Return loss: SM larger than 55dB

PC SM larger than 40 dB. 

PC MM larger than 20 dB

Repeatability: Less than 0.2 dB

Changeability: Less than 0.1 dB

Operating temperature range: -20oC ~ 70oC

Storage temperature range: -40oC ~ 80oC

Color of the jacket: SM yellow, OM1, OM1 orange, OM3 aqua, or customized

Material of the jacket: PVC or LSZH or customize

CopyRight © 2007-2018 Wiitek.com--SFP+/QSFP+/SFP28/QSFP28 DAC AOC Cable
Address: 6F, B Block, Yuanzheng Industrial Area, No.4012, Wuhe Main Road , Bantian, Longgang, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Admin