English |       
 Product Category
Optical Transceivers
400G QSFP-DD Modules
200G QSFP56 Modules
25G SFP28/QSFP28 Module
40G/56G QSFP+ Module
10G SFP+ Module
10G XFP Module
150M~4.25G SFP Module
DACs / AOCs
400G QSFP-DD DAC
200G QSFP56 DAC/AOC
120G CXP DAC/AOC
25G SFP+ /100G QSFP28
40G QSFP+ DAC/AOC
10G SFP+ XFP DAC/AOC
Slim SAS Cables
6G/12G Mini SAS Cables
MPO/MTP Cable Accessories
Fiber Optic Cables
Passive FTTx Solution
Fiber Channel HBA
CWDM/DWDM/CCWDM
PLC Splitters
1000M/10G Media Converter
GEPON OLT/ONU Device
EOC Device
 
CWDM Modules
Product Name: CWDM Modules
P/N: WIIP-CWDM-XX01
Download Datasheet

CWDM Module

 

Features

Low Insertion Loss
High Isolation
Low PDL
Compact Design
Good Channel-to-channel Uniformity
Wide Operating Wavelength:
1260nm~1620nm or 1460nm~1620nm
Wide Operating Temperature: -5~75
High Reliability and Stability

 

Applications

CWDM System
PON Networks
CATV Links

 

Compliance

Telcordia GR-1209-CORE-2001
Telcordia GR-1221-CORE-1999
ITU-T G.694.1
RoHS

CopyRight © 2007-2021 Wiitek.com--SFP+/QSFP+/SFP28/QSFP28 DAC AOC Cable
Address: 6F, 2nd Block, Mashaxuda Industrial Area, No.46, Jiaoyu North Road , Pingdi, Longgang, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Admin