English | Íđ╬─      
 Product Category
Optical Transceivers
RF Optical Transceiver
100G CFP/QSFP28 Module
40G/56G QSFP+ Module
10G SFP+ Module
10G XFP Module
10G XENPARK/X2 Module
150M~4.25G SFP Module
Direct Attached Cables
25G SFP+ /100G QSFP28
HDMI/USB 3.0 AOC
120G CXP DAC/AOC
40G QSFP+ DAC/AOC
10G SFP+&XFP DAC/AOC
6G/12G Mini SAS Cables
Thunderbolt Cables
MPO/MTP Cable Accessories
Fiber Optic Cables
Passive Products
Fiber Channel HBA
CWDM/DWDM/CCWDM
PLC Splitters
1000M/10G Media Converter
GEPON OLT/ONU Device
EOC Device
 
25G SFP+ /100G QSFP28
25G SFP+ to 25G SFP+ Copper Cable
25G SFP+ to 25G SFP+ Copper Cable
100G QSFP28 AOC OM3 Fiber Cable
100G QSFP28 AOC OM3 Fiber Cable
100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Copper Cable
100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Copper Cable
100G QSFP28 to 4*25G SFP28 Passive Copper Cable
100G QSFP28 to 4*25G SFP28 Passive Copper Cable
100G QSFP28 to 2*50G QSFP28 Passive Copper Cable
100G QSFP28 to 2*50G QSFP28 Passive Copper Cable
   

Home Prev Next Last Timesú║1/1Page Total5 GotoPage

Copyright Right © 2007-2014 Wiitek.com--Mini SAS,SFP+,XFP,XENPAK,X2,QSFP+,CXP
Address:3F~4F, 4th Block, Masha High-Tech Industrial Area, Pingdi Town, Longgang District,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China
Admin