English | Íđ╬─      
 Product Category
SFP+/QSFP+ Transceivers
RF Optical Transceiver
100G CFP/QSFP28 Module
40G/56G QSFP+ Module
10G SFP+ Module
10G XFP Module
10G XENPARK/X2 Module
150M~4.25G SFP Module
10G/40G/100G Cables
25G SFP+ /100G QSFP28
HDMI/USB 3.0 AOC
120G CXP DAC/AOC
40G QSFP+ DAC/AOC
10G SFP+&XFP DAC/AOC
6G/12G Mini SAS Cables
Thunderbolt Cables
MPO/MTP Cable Accessories
Fiber Optic Cables
CWDM/PLC Products
Fiber Channel HBA
CWDM/DWDM/CCWDM
PLC Splitters
1000M/10G Media Converter
GEPON OLT/ONU Device
EOC Device
 
6G/12G Mini SAS Cables
Ext. Mini SAS(SFF-8088) to Ext. Mini SAS(SFF-8088) 6G Cable
Ext. Mini SAS(SFF-8088) to Ext. Mini SAS(SFF-8088) 6G Cable
12G Ext. Mini SAS HD(SFF-8644) to Ext. Mini SAS HD Cable
12G Ext. Mini SAS HD(SFF-8644) to Ext. Mini SAS HD Cable
12G Int Mini SAS HD(SFF-8643) to int. Mini SAS HD Cable
12G Int Mini SAS HD(SFF-8643) to int. Mini SAS HD Cable
6G Internal Mini SAS(SFF-8087) to Mini SAS Cable
6G Internal Mini SAS(SFF-8087) to Mini SAS Cable
6G internal Mini SAS(SFF-8087) to SAS(SFF-8484) 32Pin Cable
6G internal Mini SAS(SFF-8087) to SAS(SFF-8484) 32Pin Cable
6G ext. Mini SAS HD(SFF-8644) to ext. Mini SAS HD Cable
6G ext. Mini SAS HD(SFF-8644) to ext. Mini SAS HD Cable
6G Mini SAS(SFF-8087) to SAS(SFF-8484) 32Pin Cable
6G Mini SAS(SFF-8087) to SAS(SFF-8484) 32Pin Cable
6G External Mini SAS(SFF-8088) to 4 SATA 7Pin Cable
6G External Mini SAS(SFF-8088) to 4 SATA 7Pin Cable
6G External Mini SAS(SFF-8088) to SAS(SFF-8484) 32Pin Cable
6G External Mini SAS(SFF-8088) to SAS(SFF-8484) 32Pin Cable
6G External Mini SAS(SFF-8088) to SAS(SFF-8482) 29Pin Cable
6G External Mini SAS(SFF-8088) to SAS(SFF-8482) 29Pin Cable
10G CX4(SFF-8470) to CX4(SFF-8470) Cable(Latch to Latch)
10G CX4(SFF-8470) to CX4(SFF-8470) Cable(Latch to Latch)
6G int. Mini SAS(SFF-8087) to ext. Mini SAS(SFF-8088) Cable
6G int. Mini SAS(SFF-8087) to ext. Mini SAS(SFF-8088) Cable
6G Mini SAS(SFF-8087) to 4 SATA 7Pin Cable
6G Mini SAS(SFF-8087) to 4 SATA 7Pin Cable
6G Mini SAS(SFF-8087) to Mini SAS(SFF-8087) 36Pin Cable
6G Mini SAS(SFF-8087) to Mini SAS(SFF-8087) 36Pin Cable
6G Mini SAS(SFF-8087) to 4 SAS(SFF-8482) 7+7+15Pin Cable
6G Mini SAS(SFF-8087) to 4 SAS(SFF-8482) 7+7+15Pin Cable
SCSI VHDCI68 Male to VHDCI68 Male Cable
SCSI VHDCI68 Male to VHDCI68 Male Cable
   

Home Prev Next Last Timesú║1/1Page Total16 GotoPage

CopyRight © 2007-2018 Wiitek.com--SFP+/QSFP+/SFP28/QSFP28 DAC AOC Cable
Address: 6F, B Block, Yuanzheng Industrial Area, No.4012, Wuhe Main Road , Bantian, Longgang, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Admin