English | Íđ╬─      
 Product Category
Optical Transceivers
RF Optical Transceiver
100G CFP/QSFP28 Module
40G/56G QSFP+ Module
10G SFP+ Module
10G XFP Module
10G XENPARK/X2 Module
150M~4.25G SFP Module
Direct Attached Cables
25G SFP+ /100G QSFP28
HDMI/USB 3.0 AOC
120G CXP DAC/AOC
40G QSFP+ DAC/AOC
10G SFP+&XFP DAC/AOC
6G/12G Mini SAS Cables
Thunderbolt Cables
MPO/MTP Cable Accessories
Fiber Optic Cables
Passive Products
Fiber Channel HBA
CWDM/DWDM/CCWDM
PLC Splitters
1000M/10G Media Converter
GEPON OLT/ONU Device
EOC Device
 
Direct Attached Cables
56G QSFP+(SFF-8436) Infiniband Copper Cable
56G QSFP+(SFF-8436) Infiniband Copper Cable
10G XFP to XFP Copper Cable
10G XFP to XFP Copper Cable
12G Int Mini SAS HD(SFF-8643) to int. Mini SAS HD Cable
12G Int Mini SAS HD(SFF-8643) to int. Mini SAS HD Cable
120G CXP to 3*40G QSFP+(SFF-8436) Breakout Active Optical Cable,up to 150m
120G CXP to 3*40G QSFP+(SFF-8436) Breakout Active Optical Cable,up to 150m
10G SFP+(SFF-8432) Direct Attach Passive Copper Cables , 1M, 3M, 5M, 7M
10G SFP+(SFF-8432) Direct Attach Passive Copper Cables , 1M, 3M, 5M, 7M
10G SFP+(SFF-8432) to SFP+ Passive Copper Cable, up to 7M
10G SFP+(SFF-8432) to SFP+ Passive Copper Cable, up to 7M
56G QSFP+(SFF-8436) to QSFP+ infiniband Active Optical Cable
56G QSFP+(SFF-8436) to QSFP+ infiniband Active Optical Cable
6G Internal Mini SAS(SFF-8087) to Mini SAS Cable
6G Internal Mini SAS(SFF-8087) to Mini SAS Cable
40G QSFP+ to 8x LC connector Breakout Active Optical Cable
40G QSFP+ to 8x LC connector Breakout Active Optical Cable
MPO/MTP Patchcord Cable Assemblies
MPO/MTP Patchcord Cable Assemblies
Waterproof LC to LC fiber Cable
Waterproof LC to LC fiber Cable
120G CXP to CXP Active Optical Cable, up to 150M
120G CXP to CXP Active Optical Cable, up to 150M
6G internal Mini SAS(SFF-8087) to SAS(SFF-8484) 32Pin Cable
6G internal Mini SAS(SFF-8087) to SAS(SFF-8484) 32Pin Cable
6G ext. Mini SAS HD(SFF-8644) to ext. Mini SAS HD Cable
6G ext. Mini SAS HD(SFF-8644) to ext. Mini SAS HD Cable
6G Mini SAS(SFF-8087) to SAS(SFF-8484) 32Pin Cable
6G Mini SAS(SFF-8087) to SAS(SFF-8484) 32Pin Cable
6G External Mini SAS(SFF-8088) to 4 SATA 7Pin Cable
6G External Mini SAS(SFF-8088) to 4 SATA 7Pin Cable
   

Home Prev Next Last Timesú║2/4Page Total61 GotoPage

Copyright Right © 2007-2014 Wiitek.com--Mini SAS,SFP+,XFP,XENPAK,X2,QSFP+,CXP
Address:3F~4F, 4th Block, Masha High-Tech Industrial Area, Pingdi Town, Longgang District,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China
Admin