English | Íđ╬─      
 Product Category
Optical Transceivers
400G QSFP-DD Modules
200G QSFP56 Modules
25G SFP28/QSFP28 Module
40G/56G QSFP+ Module
10G SFP+ Module
10G XFP Module
150M~4.25G SFP Module
DACs / AOCs
400G QSFP-DD DAC
200G QSFP56 DAC/AOC
120G CXP DAC/AOC
25G SFP+ /100G QSFP28
40G QSFP+ DAC/AOC
10G SFP+ XFP DAC/AOC
Slim SAS Cables
6G/12G Mini SAS Cables
MPO/MTP Cable Accessories
Fiber Optic Cables
Passive FTTx Solution
Fiber Channel HBA
CWDM/DWDM/CCWDM
PLC Splitters
1000M/10G Media Converter
GEPON OLT/ONU Device
EOC Device
 
DACs / AOCs
100G QSFP28 AOC OM3 Fiber Cable
100G QSFP28 AOC OM3 Fiber Cable
100G QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 AOC Cable OM3
100G QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 AOC Cable OM3
25G SFP28 AOC OM3 Fiber Cable
25G SFP28 AOC OM3 Fiber Cable
200GE QSFP56 Direct Attached Copper Passive Cable
200GE QSFP56 Direct Attached Copper Passive Cable
200Gb/s QSFP56 AOC Optical Fiber Cable OM3
200Gb/s QSFP56 AOC Optical Fiber Cable OM3
400G QSFP-DD to 2*QSFP-56 DAC Copper Passive Twinax Cable
400G QSFP-DD to 2*QSFP-56 DAC Copper Passive Twinax Cable
400G QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD DAC Copper Cable
400G QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD DAC Copper Cable
400G QSFP-DD to 4*QSFP28 DAC Copper Passive Twinax Cable
400G QSFP-DD to 4*QSFP28 DAC Copper Passive Twinax Cable
400G QSFP-DD to 8 SFP56 Direct Attached Copper Passive Twinax Cable
400G QSFP-DD to 8 SFP56 Direct Attached Copper Passive Twinax Cable
25G SFP+ to 25G SFP+ Copper Cable
25G SFP+ to 25G SFP+ Copper Cable
100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Copper Cable
100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Copper Cable
100G QSFP28 to 4*25G SFP28 Passive Copper Cable
100G QSFP28 to 4*25G SFP28 Passive Copper Cable
100G QSFP28 to 2*50G QSFP28 Passive Copper Cable
100G QSFP28 to 2*50G QSFP28 Passive Copper Cable
SFP+(SFF-8432) Active Copper Cables,support up to 15m long
SFP+(SFF-8432) Active Copper Cables,support up to 15m long
120G CXP to CXP Passive Copper Cable
120G CXP to CXP Passive Copper Cable
40G QSFP+(SFF-8436) to 4*10G SFP+(SFF-8432) breakout Active Optical Cables
40G QSFP+(SFF-8436) to 4*10G SFP+(SFF-8432) breakout Active Optical Cables
   

Home Prev Next Last Timesú║1/5Page Total66 GotoPage

CopyRight © 2007-2021 Wiitek.com--SFP+/QSFP+/SFP28/QSFP28 DAC AOC Cable
Address: 6F, 2nd Block, Mashaxuda Industrial Area, No.46, Jiaoyu North Road , Pingdi, Longgang, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Admin