English | Íđ╬─      
 Product Category
Optical Transceivers
RF Optical Transceiver
100G CFP/QSFP28 Module
40G/56G QSFP+ Module
10G SFP+ Module
10G XFP Module
10G XENPARK/X2 Module
150M~4.25G SFP Module
Direct Attached Cables
25G SFP+ /100G QSFP28
HDMI/USB 3.0 AOC
120G CXP DAC/AOC
40G QSFP+ DAC/AOC
10G SFP+&XFP DAC/AOC
6G/12G Mini SAS Cables
Thunderbolt Cables
MPO/MTP Cable Accessories
Fiber Optic Cables
Passive Products
Fiber Channel HBA
CWDM/DWDM/CCWDM
PLC Splitters
1000M/10G Media Converter
GEPON OLT/ONU Device
EOC Device
 
150M~4.25G SFP Module
150M~4.25G Dual Fiber SFP 500m, 10km, 20km, 40km, 80km, 120km Transceiver
150M~4.25G Dual Fiber SFP 500m, 10km, 20km, 40km, 80km, 120km Transceiver
155M~4.25G DWDM SFP, 10km,20km,40km,80km Optical Transceiver
155M~4.25G DWDM SFP, 10km,20km,40km,80km Optical Transceiver
155m~4.25G CWDM SFP,10km,20km,40km,80km Optical Transciever
155m~4.25G CWDM SFP,10km,20km,40km,80km Optical Transciever
10M/100M/1000M Copper SFP Transceiver
10M/100M/1000M Copper SFP Transceiver
155M~4.25G BIDI SFP 10KM,20KM,40KM,80KM Optical Transceiver
155M~4.25G BIDI SFP 10KM,20KM,40KM,80KM Optical Transceiver
2.5G Compact SFP Optical Transceiver
2.5G Compact SFP Optical Transceiver
   

Home Prev Next Last Timesú║1/1Page Total6 GotoPage

Copyright Right © 2007-2014 Wiitek.com--Mini SAS,SFP+,XFP,XENPAK,X2,QSFP+,CXP
Address:3F~4F, 4th Block, Masha High-Tech Industrial Area, Pingdi Town, Longgang District,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China
Admin