English | Íđ╬─      
 Product Category
Optical Transceivers
RF Optical Transceiver
100G CFP/QSFP28 Module
40G/56G QSFP+ Module
10G SFP+ Module
10G XFP Module
10G XENPARK/X2 Module
150M~4.25G SFP Module
Direct Attached Cables
25G SFP+ /100G QSFP28
HDMI/USB 3.0 AOC
120G CXP DAC/AOC
40G QSFP+ DAC/AOC
10G SFP+&XFP DAC/AOC
6G/12G Mini SAS Cables
Thunderbolt Cables
MPO/MTP Cable Accessories
Fiber Optic Cables
Passive Products
Fiber Channel HBA
CWDM/DWDM/CCWDM
PLC Splitters
1000M/10G Media Converter
GEPON OLT/ONU Device
EOC Device
 
Optical Transceivers
100G CFP SR10 Transceiver
100G CFP SR10 Transceiver
RF Optical Transceiver 201 Series
RF Optical Transceiver 201 Series
RF Optical Transceiver 302 Series
RF Optical Transceiver 302 Series
40G QSFP+ IR4 2KM Optical Transceivers
40G QSFP+ IR4 2KM Optical Transceivers
100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2KM Optical Transceiver
100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2KM Optical Transceiver
1*8 RF Optical Transceiver
1*8 RF Optical Transceiver
150M~4.25G Dual Fiber SFP 500m, 10km, 20km, 40km, 80km, 120km Transceiver
150M~4.25G Dual Fiber SFP 500m, 10km, 20km, 40km, 80km, 120km Transceiver
155M~4.25G DWDM SFP, 10km,20km,40km,80km Optical Transceiver
155M~4.25G DWDM SFP, 10km,20km,40km,80km Optical Transceiver
155m~4.25G CWDM SFP,10km,20km,40km,80km Optical Transciever
155m~4.25G CWDM SFP,10km,20km,40km,80km Optical Transciever
10M/100M/1000M Copper SFP Transceiver
10M/100M/1000M Copper SFP Transceiver
155M~4.25G BIDI SFP 10KM,20KM,40KM,80KM Optical Transceiver
155M~4.25G BIDI SFP 10KM,20KM,40KM,80KM Optical Transceiver
2.5G Compact SFP Optical Transceiver
2.5G Compact SFP Optical Transceiver
8.5G Fiber Channel SFP+ Transceiver
8.5G Fiber Channel SFP+ Transceiver
10G X2 Optical Transceiver
10G X2 Optical Transceiver
10G CWDM X2 Optical Transceiver
10G CWDM X2 Optical Transceiver
10G DWDM X2 Optical Transceiver
10G DWDM X2 Optical Transceiver
   

Home Prev Next Last Timesú║2/3Page Total35 GotoPage

Copyright Right © 2007-2014 Wiitek.com--Mini SAS,SFP+,XFP,XENPAK,X2,QSFP+,CXP
Address:3F~4F, 4th Block, Masha High-Tech Industrial Area, Pingdi Town, Longgang District,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China
Admin