English | Íđ╬─      
 Product Category
SFP+/QSFP+ Transceivers
RF Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28/QSFP28 Module
40G/56G QSFP+ Module
10G SFP+ Module
10G XFP Module
10G XENPARK/X2 Module
150M~4.25G SFP Module
10G/40G/100G Cables
25G SFP+ /100G QSFP28
HDMI/USB 3.0 AOC
120G CXP DAC/AOC
40G QSFP+ DAC/AOC
10G SFP+&XFP DAC/AOC
6G/12G Mini SAS Cables
Thunderbolt Cables
MPO/MTP Cable Accessories
Fiber Optic Cables
CWDM/PLC Products
Fiber Channel HBA
CWDM/DWDM/CCWDM
PLC Splitters
1000M/10G Media Converter
GEPON OLT/ONU Device
EOC Device
 
SFP+/QSFP+ Transceivers
40G QSFP+ LR4 Transceiver
40G QSFP+ LR4 Transceiver
40G QSFP+ SR4 Transceiver
40G QSFP+ SR4 Transceiver
56G QSFP+ SR4 Transceiver
56G QSFP+ SR4 Transceiver
10GBase-T Copper RJ45 SFP+ Transceiver, 30m, Connecting Cat 6a/7
10GBase-T Copper RJ45 SFP+ Transceiver, 30m, Connecting Cat 6a/7
100G CFP SR10 Transceiver
100G CFP SR10 Transceiver
RF Optical Transceiver 201 Series
RF Optical Transceiver 201 Series
RF Optical Transceiver 302 Series
RF Optical Transceiver 302 Series
40G QSFP+ IR4 2KM Optical Transceivers
40G QSFP+ IR4 2KM Optical Transceivers
100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2KM Optical Transceiver
100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2KM Optical Transceiver
1*8 RF Optical Transceiver
1*8 RF Optical Transceiver
150M~4.25G Dual Fiber SFP 500m, 10km, 20km, 40km, 80km, 120km Transceiver
150M~4.25G Dual Fiber SFP 500m, 10km, 20km, 40km, 80km, 120km Transceiver
155M~4.25G DWDM SFP, 10km,20km,40km,80km Optical Transceiver
155M~4.25G DWDM SFP, 10km,20km,40km,80km Optical Transceiver
155m~4.25G CWDM SFP,10km,20km,40km,80km Optical Transciever
155m~4.25G CWDM SFP,10km,20km,40km,80km Optical Transciever
10M/100M/1000M Copper SFP Transceiver
10M/100M/1000M Copper SFP Transceiver
155M~4.25G BIDI SFP 10KM,20KM,40KM,80KM Optical Transceiver
155M~4.25G BIDI SFP 10KM,20KM,40KM,80KM Optical Transceiver
2.5G Compact SFP Optical Transceiver
2.5G Compact SFP Optical Transceiver
   

Home Prev Next Last Timesú║2/3Page Total39 GotoPage

CopyRight © 2007-2018 Wiitek.com--SFP+/QSFP+/SFP28/QSFP28 DAC AOC Cable
Address: 6F, 2nd Block, Mashaxuda Industrial Area, No.46, Jiaoyu North Road , Pingdi, Longgang, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Admin