English | Íđ╬─      
 Product Category
SFP+/QSFP+ Transceivers
RF Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28/QSFP28 Module
40G/56G QSFP+ Module
10G SFP+ Module
10G XFP Module
10G XENPARK/X2 Module
150M~4.25G SFP Module
10G/40G/100G Cables
25G SFP+ /100G QSFP28
HDMI/USB 3.0 AOC
120G CXP DAC/AOC
40G QSFP+ DAC/AOC
10G SFP+&XFP DAC/AOC
6G/12G Mini SAS Cables
Thunderbolt Cables
MPO/MTP Cable Accessories
Fiber Optic Cables
CWDM/PLC Products
Fiber Channel HBA
CWDM/DWDM/CCWDM
PLC Splitters
1000M/10G Media Converter
GEPON OLT/ONU Device
EOC Device
 
SFP+/QSFP+ Transceivers
100G QSFP28 PSM4 1310nm 2km SMF MPO DDM
100G QSFP28 PSM4 1310nm 2km SMF MPO DDM
25G SFP28 SR 850nm 100m MMF DDM
25G SFP28 SR 850nm 100m MMF DDM
10G SFP+ SR,LR,ZR Transceivers
10G SFP+ SR,LR,ZR Transceivers
10G BIDI SFP+ 10km,20km,40km,80km transceivers
10G BIDI SFP+ 10km,20km,40km,80km transceivers
10G XFP SR, LR,ER,ZR, 120km Transceivers
10G XFP SR, LR,ER,ZR, 120km Transceivers
40G QSFP ER4 40KM LC Optical Transceivers
40G QSFP ER4 40KM LC Optical Transceivers
40G QSFP+ PSM4 2KM/10KM Optical Transceiver
40G QSFP+ PSM4 2KM/10KM Optical Transceiver
100G QSFP28 SR4 100~200M Transceivers
100G QSFP28 SR4 100~200M Transceivers
100G QSFP28 PSM4 2KM Optical Transceivers
100G QSFP28 PSM4 2KM Optical Transceivers
100G QSFP28 LR4 10KM Optical Transceiver
100G QSFP28 LR4 10KM Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 LR 1310nm 10km DDM Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 LR 1310nm 10km DDM Optical Transceiver
10G CWDM (1270~1610nm) SFP+ transceiver
10G CWDM (1270~1610nm) SFP+ transceiver
10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver
10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver
10G CWDM XFP Transceiver
10G CWDM XFP Transceiver
10G DWDM XFP Transceiver
10G DWDM XFP Transceiver
10G BIDI XFP Transceiver
10G BIDI XFP Transceiver
   

Home Prev Next Last Timesú║1/3Page Total39 GotoPage

CopyRight © 2007-2018 Wiitek.com--SFP+/QSFP+/SFP28/QSFP28 DAC AOC Cable
Address: 6F, 2nd Block, Mashaxuda Industrial Area, No.46, Jiaoyu North Road , Pingdi, Longgang, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Admin