English | Íđ╬─      
 Product Category
Optical Transceivers
RF Optical Transceiver
100G CFP/QSFP28 Module
40G/56G QSFP+ Module
10G SFP+ Module
10G XFP Module
10G XENPARK/X2 Module
150M~4.25G SFP Module
Direct Attached Cables
25G SFP+ /100G QSFP28
HDMI/USB 3.0 AOC
120G CXP DAC/AOC
40G QSFP+ DAC/AOC
10G SFP+&XFP DAC/AOC
6G/12G Mini SAS Cables
Thunderbolt Cables
MPO/MTP Cable Accessories
Fiber Optic Cables
Passive Products
Fiber Channel HBA
CWDM/DWDM/CCWDM
PLC Splitters
1000M/10G Media Converter
GEPON OLT/ONU Device
EOC Device
 
Products
25G SFP+ to 25G SFP+ Copper Cable
25G SFP+ to 25G SFP+ Copper Cable
100G QSFP28 AOC OM3 Fiber Cable
100G QSFP28 AOC OM3 Fiber Cable
100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Copper Cable
100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Copper Cable
100G QSFP28 to 4*25G SFP28 Passive Copper Cable
100G QSFP28 to 4*25G SFP28 Passive Copper Cable
100G QSFP28 to 2*50G QSFP28 Passive Copper Cable
100G QSFP28 to 2*50G QSFP28 Passive Copper Cable
SFP+(SFF-8432) Active Copper Cables,support up to 15m long
SFP+(SFF-8432) Active Copper Cables,support up to 15m long
120G CXP to CXP Passive Copper Cable
120G CXP to CXP Passive Copper Cable
QSFP+(SFF-8436) to 4*SFP+(SFF-8432) Passive Copper Cable
QSFP+(SFF-8436) to 4*SFP+(SFF-8432) Passive Copper Cable
QSFP+(SFF-8436) Active Copper Cable, up to 15m long
QSFP+(SFF-8436) Active Copper Cable, up to 15m long
Ext. Mini SAS(SFF-8088) to Ext. Mini SAS(SFF-8088) 6G Cable
Ext. Mini SAS(SFF-8088) to Ext. Mini SAS(SFF-8088) 6G Cable
QSFP+(SFF-8436) to CX4(SFF-8470) Passive Copper Cable
QSFP+(SFF-8436) to CX4(SFF-8470) Passive Copper Cable
40G QSFP+(SFF-8436) to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable
40G QSFP+(SFF-8436) to QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable
12G Ext. Mini SAS HD(SFF-8644) to Ext. Mini SAS HD Cable
12G Ext. Mini SAS HD(SFF-8644) to Ext. Mini SAS HD Cable
40G QSFP+(SFF-8436) to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable, up to 300M
40G QSFP+(SFF-8436) to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable, up to 300M
40G QSFP+(SFF-8436) to 4*10G SFP+(SFF-8432) breakout Active Optical Cables
40G QSFP+(SFF-8436) to 4*10G SFP+(SFF-8432) breakout Active Optical Cables
10G SFP+(SFF-8432) to SFP+ Active Optical Cable, up to 300m
10G SFP+(SFF-8432) to SFP+ Active Optical Cable, up to 300m
   

Home Prev Next Last Timesú║1/10Page Total150 GotoPage

Copyright Right © 2007-2014 Wiitek.com--Mini SAS,SFP+,XFP,XENPAK,X2,QSFP+,CXP
Address:3F~4F, 4th Block, Masha High-Tech Industrial Area, Pingdi Town, Longgang District,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China
Admin