English |       
 Product Category
Optical Transceivers
RF Optical Transceiver
100G CFP/QSFP28 Module
40G/56G QSFP+ Module
10G SFP+ Module
10G XFP Module
10G XENPARK/X2 Module
150M~4.25G SFP Module
Direct Attached Cables
25G SFP+ /100G QSFP28
HDMI/USB 3.0 AOC
120G CXP DAC/AOC
40G QSFP+ DAC/AOC
10G SFP+&XFP DAC/AOC
6G/12G Mini SAS Cables
Thunderbolt Cables
MPO/MTP Cable Accessories
Fiber Optic Cables
Passive Products
Fiber Channel HBA
CWDM/DWDM/CCWDM
PLC Splitters
1000M/10G Media Converter
GEPON OLT/ONU Device
EOC Device
 
Technical Support
 · SONET/SDH Applications--SFP+,XFP,QSFP+ Optical Transceivers [3/16/2015]
 · CWDM/DWDM SFP+/XFP+ SR,LR in WDM Systems(wiitek.com) [3/16/2015]
 · What is a Data Center? [9/11/2014]
 · Active and Passive Twinax SFP+ Cable [8/19/2014]
 · What is SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable? [4/19/2014]
 · SFP+ Transceiver Module: Smaller,Cheaper and more Efficient [8/19/2014]
 · Global Recruitment (Welcome to join Wiitek) [8/18/2014]
 · Wiitek SFP+,XFP,QSFP+ Pass SGSCEFCC,FDA Certification [7/3/2013]
 · Our Reliability Certification Systems [3/12/2014]
 · Wiitek Technology Promise the Service [10/3/2013]
 · SFP+,QSFP+,CXP,Mini SAS HD High Performance Cable Overview [4/11/2014]
 · New 25-Gig Ethernet Spec Targets Data Center [6/6/2014]
 · 25-GigE Consortium Devises Data Center Standard [6/5/2014]
 · Total Part Number of HP Transceivers(Wiitek.com) [8/12/2014]
 · Total Part Number of CISCO Transceivers [8/22/2014]
 · Professional Words in Networking Communication-Wiitek.com [8/22/2014]

Home Prev Next Last Times1/2Page Total17 GotoPage

Copyright Right © 2007-2014 Wiitek.com--Mini SAS,SFP+,XFP,XENPAK,X2,QSFP+,CXP
Address:3F~4F, 4th Block, Masha High-Tech Industrial Area, Pingdi Town, Longgang District,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China
Admin