English | 中文      
 产品分类
光收发模块
100G CFP模块
40G/56G QSFP+模块
10G SFP+模块
10G XFP模块
10G XENPARK/X2模块
150M~4.25G SFP模块
直互连线缆
120G CXP高速铜缆/光缆
40G/56G QSFP+铜缆/光缆
10G SFP+高速铜缆/光缆
6G/12G Mini SAS线材
Thunderbolt雷电线材
MPO/MTP数据中心光缆
光纤跳线
光无源产品
WDM/CCWDM波分复用器
PLC分路器
10G光电交换机
GEPON OLT/ONU设备
EOC 设备
 
Smart 10/100TX to 100FX PoE Media Converter
产品名称:Smart 10/100TX to 100FX PoE Media Converter
产品型号:WIMC-XXXX-001
图面下载
Key Features
  • IEEE802.3af PoE (Power over Ethernet) PSE compatible
  • 10/100Base-TX UTP to 100Base-FX fiber media conversion
  • Over-current protection
  • Under-current detection
  • Minimum load sensing
  • Fault Protection Input
  • PSE MDI power enable/disable
  • LFP(Link Fault Pass-through) and far end fault
  • DIP switch to set configurations
版权所有 © 2007-2014 深圳市威晟光电技术有限公司
地址:广东省深圳市宝安区西乡镇新湖路壹中心大厦东座18楼201~202室
后台管理