English | 中文      
 产品分类
光收发模块
100G CFP模块
40G/56G QSFP+模块
10G SFP+模块
10G XFP模块
10G XENPARK/X2模块
150M~4.25G SFP模块
直互连线缆
120G CXP高速铜缆/光缆
40G/56G QSFP+铜缆/光缆
10G SFP+高速铜缆/光缆
6G/12G Mini SAS线材
Thunderbolt雷电线材
MPO/MTP数据中心光缆
光纤跳线
光无源产品
WDM/CCWDM波分复用器
PLC分路器
10G光电交换机
GEPON OLT/ONU设备
EOC 设备
 
外部12G Mini SAS HD线材
产品名称:外部12G Mini SAS HD线材
产品型号:HPC312300502
图面下载
Describtion
 
External Mini-SAS HD to Mini-SAS HD cables maximize speed and port density for adapter cards, servers,
and switches. This Mini SAS HD cable is guaranteed to perform at data-rates of 6.0 Gbps per lane and
features a SFF-8644 pull to release connector on each end. The pull tab connector is compatible with
all mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) ports. 

Specifications:
 

Length = 2M

Wire Size (AWG) = 30

Connector A = Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) 

Connector B = Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644)

Impedance = 100 Ohms   

Data Rate  = 6.00 Gb/s  (Future SAS 3.0 12.00 Gb/s) 

Applications = Fibre Channel, Infiniband, and SAS 2.1 (Serial Attached SCSI) compliant

Lifetime Warranty

RoHS Compliant

版权所有 © 2007-2014 深圳市威晟光电技术有限公司
地址:广东省深圳市龙岗区麻沙高新产业园4栋3~4楼
后台管理